..
Viewing options

Training Dates

September   
Tuesday 6thLondonSt Mary's Uni CollegeTraining - Multi Sport
Wednesday 14thLondonKingshill School, BrentTraining - Multi Sport
Tuesday 20thLondonWestlea SchoolConference North London
Friday 23rdLondonWoodlands SchoolCoaching - Primary, Harrow
Monday 26thLondonCrystal Palace NSCConference South London
Tuesday 27thLondonNewham Leisure CentreConference East London
Wednesday 28thLondonNortholt Leisure CentreConference West London
October   
Thursday 6thHertsWodson Leisure CentreTraining - Multi Sport
Friday 7thLondonJohn Fisher SchoolTraining - Boccia
Friday 7thEssexHilton StanstedConference - Essex
Tuesday 11thLondonSt Giles SchoolTraining - Boccia
Wednesday 12thLondonEllen Wilkinson SchoolTraining - Boccia
November   
Tuesday 1stLondonWestlea SchoolTraining - Multi Sport
Wednesday 2ndEssexColumbus School & CollegeTraining - Boccia
Thursday 3rdWest YorkshireNewsome HighTraining - Multi Sport
Thursday 3rdWest YorkshireSheffield College at EISTraining - Young Leaders Multi-Sport
Friday 4thLondonQE2 SchoolCoaching - Primary, Westminster
Friday 4thLondonColegrave NewhamCoaching - PMLD
Wednesday 9thCambridgeSt Ivo SchoolTraining - Young Leaders Multi Sport
Friday 18th LondonMill Hill SchoolSwimming Young Leaders Course
Friday 18th LondonParahouseCoaching - Primary
Wednesday 23rdLondonEllen Wilkinson Girls SchoolCoaching - Primary, Ealing
Wednesday 23rdLondonJohn Lewis Stratford CityJack Petchey Outstnading Achievement Awards
Thursday 24thLondonCollege Park SchoolCoaching - Primary
Friday 25thLondonCoteford School, Hillingdon Coaching - Primary
Wednesday 30thWest YorkshireJohn Jameson SchoolTraining - Multi Sport
Wednesday 30thLondonQuintin Kynaston AcademyTraining - Multi Sport
December   
Monday 5thLondonSeven Kings SchoolTraining - Multi Sport
Tuesday 6thLondonChessington CCYoung Officials training
Tuesday 13thGlosHartpury College, GlosMS & Primary
Tuesday 13thLondonLangdon AcademyTraining - Multi-Sport
Wednesday 14thLondonFeatherstone High SchoolMulti Sport
Wednesday 14thLondonStrathmore Primary, RichmondCoaching - Primary
Thursday 15thLondonWhitefields SchoolYoung Officials training
Tuesday 20thLondonSt Pauls AcademyTraining - Multi Sport
January 2017   
Monday 9thBuckinghamshireChalfont Community Leisure CentreMulti Sport - Young Officials Training
Friday 13th LondonCarshalton Boys Sports CollegeMulti Sport - Young Officials Training
Friday 13thNorth YorkshireSkipton Girls HighMulti-Sport Young Leaders training
Thursday 19thLondonEvelyn Grace AcademyTraining - Multi-Sport
Friday 20thLondonShenstone, BexleyCoaching - Primary
Wednesday 25thEssexWoodlands SchoolTraining & Mini Competition
Friday 27thLondonBlanche Neville, HaringeyPrimary
Tues 31stYorkshireRichmond SchoolYoung Leaders - Multi-Sport Training
February 2017   
Tuesday 7thLondonJoseph Clarke SchoolCoaching Primary
Tuesday 7thEssexColumbus CollegeTraining Post 16 Leaders
Friday 10th WorcesterChadsgrove SchoolMulti Sport - Young Officials Training
Monday 13thLondonKingbury High SchoolMulti Sport
Tuesday 21stLondonthe Garden School HackneyMulti-Sport Coaching
Tuesday 21stLondonHarris Academy Crystal palaceTraining - Multi-Sport
Monday 27thBuckinghamshireSir Herbert Leon Training - Multi-Sport
March 2017   
Wednesday 1st EssexLancaster SchoolMulti-Sport Coaching
Monday 6thLondonOasis Shirley parkYoung Leader Training
Tuesday 7thEssexLancaster School, SouthendMulti-Sport Coaching
Friday 10thLondonJoseph Clark SchoolCoaching Primary
Thursday 16thLondonUEL Sports DockTraining - Multi-Sport
Thursday 23rdLondonLinden LodgeCoaching VI Multi-sports
Monday 27thKentWyvern SchoolCoaching Primary
Tuesday 28thLondonParkwood Hall SchoolCoaching
April 2017   
Thursday 13thLondonLittle Venice Sports CentreVI Boccia and Tennis
Tuesday 18thEssexWilliam Edwards School, GraysTraining - Multi-Sport Young Leaders
Wednesday 19thLondonHounslow Heath PrimaryCoaching
Wednesday 19thEssexChurch Langley PrimaryTraining Boccia
Thursday 20thKentSittingbourne Community CollegeTraining - Multi-Sport Young Leaders
Thursday 20thLondonHounslow Heath PrimaryCoaching
Friday 21stKentMalling SchoolTraining - Multi-Sport Young Leaders
Tuesday 25thLondonPied Heath SchoolTraining Multi-Sport
Thursday 27thLondonRushy MeadowsCoaching Tennis
Wednesday 26thKentUrsuline CollegeTraining - Multi-Sport Young Leaders
May 2017   
Tuesday 2ndTees ValleyNorthfields SchoolTraining - Multi-Sport
Tuesday 2ndLondonVillage SchoolVI Coaching Multi-Sport
Thursday 4thLondonRushy MeadowsCoaching Tennis
Monday 8thLondonOak Lodge Coaching
Monday 8thSurreyBroadwaterTraining - Multi-Sport
Wednesday 10thLondonLaycock SchoolCoaching deaf tennis
Thursday 11thLondonBlanche NevilleDeaf tennis coaching
Thursday 11thLondonRushy Meadows Coaching tennis
Monday 15thLondonOak Lodge SchoolCoaching deaf Tennis
Thursday 18thLondonBlanche Neville SchoolDeaf tennis coaching
Monday 22ndLondonOak Lodge SchoolCoaching deaf tennis
Wednesday 24th LondonLaycock School IslingtonCoaching deaf tennis
Thursday 25thLondonLarkhall SchoolCoaching - Primary, Lambeth
June 2017   
Wednesday 7thLondonLaycock School IslingtonDeaf Tennis coaching
Tuesday 20thLondonBarking AbbeyGirls Football
Monday 26th LondonPerseid School MertonCoaching Primary