..
Viewing options

Results

North London Champions Final

March 12th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hammersmith & Fulham101010888541st
Enfield886101010522nd
Brent668664363rd
Haringey444446264th

North London Plate Final

March 11th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatField AthleticsRaces AthleticsTOTALPlacings
Westminster8108888481st
Barnet68101066462nd
Harrow100601010363rd

East London Champions Final

March 10th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10108681052
Havering8461010644
Newham461084436
Hackney68446836

East London Plate Final

March 10th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest861010610501st
Islington61068108482nd
Redbridge1084686423rd
Tower Hamlets448444284th

First Round South London

February 4th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon1068101010541st
Lambeth88108108522nd
Lewisham6106686423rd

First Round East London

January 30th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hackney101084108501st
Newham86108810502nd
Islington484646323rd
Tower Hamlets6461064364th

First Round North London

January 29th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
H&F8101081010561st
Brent10881088522nd
Camden666664343rd
Westminster444446264th

First Round North West London

January 23rd, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield8810101010561st
Haringey10106888502nd
Harrow668666383rd
Barnet444044204th

First Round South East London

January 21st, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bromley106810810521st
Greenwich48108108482nd
Bexley8106446383rd
K&C644664304th

First Round East London

January 15th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
B&D10101010108581st
Havering884884402nd
Redbridge4466610363rd
Waltham Forest668466364th

First Round, West London

January 14th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTableKurlingPolybatAthleticsAthleticsTOTALPlacings
Hillingdon1088101010561st
Ealing6610888462nd
Hounslow8106666423rd

First Round South West London

January 8th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Wandsworth6108101010541st
Sutton10810864462nd
Merton466688383rd
Kingston844444284th

London Champions Final

June 12th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield104881010501st
Barking & Dagenham86101086482nd
Croydon686668403rd
Sutton4104444304th

Results London Plate Final

June 12th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest108410810501st
Lewisham8688108482nd
Merton61010446403rd
Westminster446664304th

East London Champions Final

March 26th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10101081010581st
Hackney6881088482nd
Newham844466323rd
Redbridge466644304th

East London Plate Final

March 26th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest610810810521st
Havering1066848422nd
Tower Hamlets8844104383rd
Islington4410666364th

West London Champions

March 25th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton881010106521st
Wandsworth10688610482nd
Hillingdon646488363rd
Ealing4104644324th

West London Plate

March 25th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Merton88681010501st
Kingston610101066482nd
Hounslow1068688463rd

North London Champions Final

March 14th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield101010101010601st
Haringey844888402nd
H&F686466363rd
Brent468644324th

North London Plate Final

March 14th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Westminster810610104481st
Camden64108810462nd
Harrow1064666383rd
Barnet488448364th

South London Plate Final

March 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Lewisham10106101010561st
Greenwich6810868462nd
Bexley864684363rd
Southwark448446304th

South London Final

March 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon101044810461st
K&C44810106422nd
Bromley866868423rd
Lambeth6810644384th

First Round East London

January 31st, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hackney10108101010581st
Newham8410886442nd
Islington486648363rd
Tower Hamlets664464304th

First round South West London

January 29th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton4101010108521st
Wandsworth10868810502nd
Merton668466363rd
Kingston844644304th

First Round North West London

January 24th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield10101010108581st
Haringey4668810422nd
Harrow684666363rd
Barnet848444324th

First Round, South London

January 23rd, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon10810101010581st
Lambeth668888442nd
Lewisham8106666423rd

First Round, West London

January 17th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hillingdon410881010501st
Ealing1086688462nd
Hounslow84101066443rd
Richmond664444284th

First Round South East London

January 10th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bromley610108810521st
K&C46810108462nd
Greenwich886666403rd
Bexley1000040144th

First Round East London

January 9th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
B&D8610101010541st
Redbridge4104888422nd
Havering1048644363rd
Waltham Forest686466364th

London Champions Final

June 14th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10101010108581st
Enfield84881010482nd
Sutton486446323rd
Croydon664664324th

London Plate Final

June 14th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Foresst8101061010541st
Bexley10861066462nd
Harrow464888383rd
Merton648444304th

West London Champions Final

March 27th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton101010486481st
Hillingdon46810108462nd
Hounslow8466410383rd
Wandsworth684864364th

West London Plate Final

March 27th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Merton8610101010541st
Kingston1086688462nd
Ealing6108866443rd

South London Champions Final

March 26th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon1010810610541st
Bromley8864108442nd
Lambeth6610886443rd
Greenwich444646284th

South London Plate Final

March 26th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bexley10884104441st
Lewisham8104688442nd
K&C64101066423rd
Southwark4668410384th

North London Final

March 8th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield848101010501st
Brent4106866402nd
Haringey684688403rd
H&F10610444384th

North London Plate

March 8th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Harrow810861010521st
Westminster106101068502nd
Barnet686886423rd

East London Champions Final

March 6th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Barking & Dagenham106108108521st
Hackney8881066462nd
Redbridge6104484363rd
Newham4466410344th

East London Plate Final

March 6th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Waltham Forest10108101010581st
Islington6810688462nd
Havering866866403rd

First Round East London

February 8th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hackney84810108481st
Newham10648810462nd
Islington4106666383rd
Tower Hamlets6810444364th

First Round North East London

February 1st, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
B&D101010101010601st
Redbridge888664402nd
Waltham Forest464488343rd
Havering646846344th

First Round South East London

January 30th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bromley841081010501st
Greenwich61061088482nd
Bexley1064666383rd
K&C488444324th

First Round North London

January 26th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Brent10101081010581st
H&F8681088482nd
Camden686640303rd
Westminster440066204th

First Round North West London

January 25th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield1081081010561st
Haringey8681088482nd
Barnet4106466363rd
Harrow644646304th

First round South West London

January 23rd, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Wandsworth108610810521st
Sutton81088108522nd
Merton4610666383rd
Kingston644444264th

First Round, South London

January 17th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon1061010810541st
Lambeth61068106462nd
Lewisham888668443rd

First Round, West London

January 15th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hillingdon6108101010541st
Hounslow10810888522nd
Ealing866666383rd

London Champions Final

June 15th, 2017

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Barking & Dagenham106861010501st
Enfield886888462nd
Croydon44101066403rd
Merton6104444324th

London Plate Final

June 15th, 2017

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Lewisham108810108541st
Wandsworth81066610462nd
Islington4610886423rd
Harrow604044184th

East London Champions Final

March 21st, 2017

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10810101010581st
Newham4108868442nd
Hackney646686363rd
Redbridge864444304th