..
Viewing options

Competition Dates

September   
Friday 20thNorth SuffolkEast Point AcademyNorth Suffolk Primary
Friday 20thNorfolkWellington PierTen Pin Bowling
Monday 23rdMerseysideGreenbank Sports Academy6 a side football SLD/PD
Monday 23rdLondonThe Vale SchoolNorth London Powerchair Hockey Tournament
Tuesday 24thLondonCoopers SchoolSouth London Powerchair Hockey Tournament
October   
Thursday 3rdCambridgeSt Ivo Sports CentreCambridge Primary
Thursday 3rdMerseysideLansbury BridgeSecondary Swimming
Thursday 3rdHambleton/RichmondRichmond SchoolHambleton and Richmond Primary
Thursday 3rdDruhamRiverside, SunderlandDurham 10 Pin - Primary
Friday 4thDurhamRiverside, SunderlandDurham 10 Pin - Secondary
Monday 7thHarrogate/CravenSandylands SkiptonHarrogate and Craven Primary
Monday 7thMerseysideGreenbank Sports AcademyPower Football
Wednesday 9thLondonBarnhill Community SchoolHillingdon Primary
Wednesday 9thScarborough/RyedaleScarborough RFCScarborough and Ryedale Primary
Wednesday 9thLondonGoals ElthamSouth London Football; Southwark, Lambeth, Croydon, Lewisham, Greenwich, Bexley, Bromley, K&C
Thursday 10thLondonGoals Gillette Corner Football - West: Hillingdon, Ealing, Hounslow, RichMondayd, Wandsworth, Kingston, Merton, Sutton, H&F
Thursday 10thMerseysideGreenbank Sports AcademyDodgeball
Friday 11thLondonConisborough College Lewisham Schools Primary Panathlon
Friday 11thLondonNewham Leisure CentreNewham Primary
Monday 14th EssexTen Pin ColchesterPrimary Ten Pin
Monday 14th London Ellen Wilkinson SchoolWest London Boccia England PI Competition
Tuesday 15thEssexTen Pin ColchesterTen Pin
Wednesday 16thLondonSouthfields SchoolBoccia Schools Programme
Wednesday 16thLondonPowerleague NewhamFootball - East: Waltham Forest, Redbridge, B&D, Havering, Hackney, Tower Hamlets, Newham, Islington
Thursday 17thLondonCity Pavilion RomfordRedbridge Ten Pin
Thursday 17thLondonPowerleague BarnetFootball - North: Camden, Barnet, Enfield, Haringey, Harrow, Brent, Westminster
Friday 18thEssexDoucecroft SchoolDoucecroft Harry Potter Awards
Monday 21stEssexHollywood Bowl BasildonPrimary Ten Pin
Tuesday 29thLondonWandsworth - SouthfieldsPrimary
Tuesday 29thLondonBeacontree Health and Leisure CentreBarking and Dagenham Primary
Wednesday 30thLondonStratford All StarsPrimary and Secondary Deaf Ten Pin
Wednesday 30thGreater ManchesterTBCBoccia Schools Programme
Wednesday 30thLondonHammersmith & FulhamPrimary
Tuesday 15th North YorkshireYork Ten PinNorth Yorkshire Ten Pin
Tuesday 22ndNorth YorkshireQueen MargaretsNorth Yorkshire Swimming Gala
Wednesday 23rdNorth YorkshireQueen MargaretsNorth Yorkshire Swimming Gala
November   
Friday 1stLondonMertonBar One Primary
Monday 4thWest YorkshireBradford GrammerBradford Primray
Monday 4thWest YorkshireBradford GrammerBradford Xtend
Monday 4thMerseysideGreenbank Sports AcademyBoccia England Schools Programme, Pan Qualifier
Tuesday 5thLondonConisborough College Boccia England Schools Programme: South London
Tuesday 5thSheffieldHollywood BowlSheffield Ten Pin
Tuesday 5thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Primary
Wednesday 6thLondonMile End Sports CentreTower Hamlets Primary
Wednesday 6thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Primary
Wednesday 6thSheffieldHollywood BowlSheffield Ten Pin
Wednesday 6thHull TBCHull Active Schools Xtend
Wednesday 6thLondonMile End Sports CentreTower Hamlets Primary
Wednesday 6thHertfordshireWodson Leisure CentrePrimary Mainstream schools North County
Thursday 7thSouth SuffolkInspire SuffolkLord's Taverners Boccia
Thursday 7thHertfordshireQueens School WatfordPrimary Mainstream schools South County
Thursday 7th NationalCopper Box Arena, Olympic ParkNational Primary Finals
Thursday 7thLondonCoopersBromley Primary
Friday 8thLondonPeter May Sports CentreWaltham Forest Xtend
Friday 8thNorth SuffolkWaterlane LCNorth Suffolk Swimming
Friday 8thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Primary
Monday 11thMerseysideGreenbank Sports AcademyBoccia England Schools Programme Physical Qualifier
Monday 11thLondonHollywood BowlDeaf/ HI Watford Ten pin
Monday 11thLondonRiddlesdown CollegiateCroydon Primary
Tuesday 12thLondonTower Hamlets Primary Ten Pin
Wednesday 13thWiltshireMarlborough CollegeWiltshire Xtend
Wednesday 13thLondonChessington SchoolKingston Primary
Wednesday 13th LondonHavering YMCAHavering Primary
Wednesday 13thLondonWembley Stadium PowerleaguePanathlon Cup (Higher Ability)
Thursday 14thHertfordshireWodson Leisure CentreHertforshire Multi- Sport
Wednesday 13thLondonRedbridge Rollerbowl RomfordRedbridge Ten Pin
Thursday 14thNationalStoke MandevilleSpecial Schools National Primary Finals
Friday 15th SuffolkRed Oak Primary LowestoftActive Learning Trust KS2
Monday 18thMerseysideGreenbankGirls Football
Monday 18thTees ValleyQueens Campus ThornabyTees Valley Xtend
Monday 18th East YorkshireBridlington ForumPrimary Ten Pin
Tuesday 19thAvon and SomersetUniversity of the West of EnglandBristol Primary
Tuesday 19thLondonWembley Stadium PowerleaguePlate Finals: 3rd & 4th Place from First Round
Tuesday 19thCheshirePriestley CollegeCheshire Primary Xtend
Tuesday 19thTyne & WearRiverside SunderlandWanderers Prim & Sec Ten Pin
Wednesday 20thNorth WalesLlandrillo CollegeNorth Wales Primary
Wednesday 20thTees ValleyRiverside SunderlandTen Pin Primary
Wednesday 20th LondonHammersith & FulhamPrimary
Thursday 21stCheshirePriestley CollegeCheshire Primary - comp 2
Thursday 21stBirminghamWilson StuartBirmingham Primary
Thursday 21stNorthumberlandMorpeth Leisure CentrePrimary
Friday 22ndEssexColumbus School & CollegeEssex Pan Boccia
Friday 22ndSW SuffolkSamual WardU11 Primary Boccia
Monday 25thMerseysideGreenbank Sports AcademyWheelchair Basketball
Monday 25thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Multi-Sport
Monday 25thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Primary
Monday 25thBirminghamPaget SchoolPaget Primary PM
Tuesday 26thLondonWembley Stadium PowerleagueChampions Finals: 1st & 2nd Place from First Round
Tuesday 26thAvon and SomersetUniversity of the West of EnglandBristol Xtend
Tuesday 26thLondonBarnet Barnet Bar One
Tuesday 26thNationalLondon Aquatics CentreNational u14 Finals
Tuesday 26thNationalLondon Aquatics CentreNational Special Schools Final
Wednesday 27thLondonBarnet Barnet Bar One
Wednesday 27thLondonDrapers SchoolHavering Secondary
Wednesday 27th LondonQueensbridge leisureHackney Primary
Wednesday 27thLondonWandsworth Boccia England Schools Boccia Programme
Thursday 28thSuffolkLowestoft Ten PinActive Learning Trust Ten Pin
Thursday 28thGreater ManchesterLiitle Lever SecondaryBolton Primary
Friday 29thGreater ManchesterSt James' SchBolton Xtend
December   
Monday 2ndCornwallCallywith CollegeBodmin Primary
Monday 2ndNorthDoncaster Ten PinDeaf Ten Pin
Tuesday 3rd EssexColchester Leisure WorldEssex Primary
Tuesday 3rdHull Active SchoolsCostello StadiumHull Multi-Sport A Final
Wednesday 4thLondonRollerbowl, RomfordHavering Ten Pin
Wednesday 4thHull Active SchoolsCostello StadiumHull Multi-Sport B Final
Wednesday 4thLondonShooters Hill CollegeGreenwich Primary Schools Only
Thursday 5th West YorkshireHuddersfield Leisure CentreWest Yorkshire Multi-Sport
Thursday 5thCheshireMMU CreweBoccia England Schools Programme
Friday 6th LondonEnfield Lee Valley AthleticsKS2 Primary
Friday 6thTyne and WearPercy Hedley SchoolNorth East Deaf Boccia
Friday 6thEssexColumbus School & CollegeEssex Primary
Friday 6thCambridgeshireSir Harry Smith WhittleseaPrimary
Friday 6thGreater ManchesterBolton Primary
Monday 9thNorth YorkshireFulford SchoolYork and Selby Primary
Monday 9thLondonTBCWandsworth Xtend
Monday 9thBuckinghamshireRogue BowlingBuckinghamshire Ten Pin
Monday 9thNorth LincolnshireTBCGrimsby Primary
Tuesday 10thLondonBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure CentreBarnet Primary
Tuesday 10thGreater ManchesterParrs WoodTen Pin Bowling
Wednesday 11thLondonMorden Park PoolsSouth London Swimming
Thursday 12thSW SuffolkThomas Gainsborough SchoolU11 Primary Boccia
Friday 13thCambridgeshireWitchford Village CollegePrimary
January   
Wednesday 8thGreater ManchesterBolton Greater Manchester Pan and Physical Boccia Finals
Wednesday 8thLondonChessington SchoolMulti-Sport: Wandsworth, Sutton, Merton, Kingston
Tuesday 9thGloucestershireTenpin GloucesterGloucester Tenpin Primary (day 1)
Thursday 9thWest YorkshireHuddersfield LCKirklees Primary
Friday 10thGloucestershireTenpin GloucesterGloucester Tenpin
Friday 10thHullTweendykes SchoolHull Secondary Swimming
Monday 13thTees ValleyBillingham ForumTees Valley Swimming
Monday 13thMerseysdieGreenbank Sports CentreAmbulant Disability Basketball
Tuesday 14thHarrogate and CravenTBC
Tuesday 14thLondonFeatherstone High SchoolMulti Sport: Hillingdon, Ealing, Hounslow, Richmond
Tuesday 14thLondonLondon Aquatics CentreNorth London Primary Swimming
Tuesday 14thLondonCity Sport The Franklin BuildingCamden and Islington Primary
Tuesday 14thAvon and SomersetTenpin BristolBristol Ten Pin Primary
Wednesday 15thEssexLondon Aquatics CentreEssex Secondary Finals
Wednesday 15thLondon Frenford ClubsMulti-Sport: Waltham Forest, Redbridge, B&D, Havering
Thursday 16thRichmond NorthRichmond School
Thursday 16thLondon/EssexLondon Aquatics CentreDeaf Primary Finals
Friday 17thInvitationalLondon Aquatics CentreInvitational VI Finals
Friday 17thMerseysideGreenbank Sports Centre5 a side MLD Football
Monday 20thSuffolkHartismere HighHartismere Boccia
Monday 20thCheshireNorthgate Arena
Tuesday 21stAvon and SomersetTenpin BristolBristol Tenpin Secondary
Tuesday 21stLondonMile EndTower Hamlets Boccia
Tuesday 21stLondonSt Pauls AcademyMulti-Sport: Bromley, K&C, Greenwich, Bexley
Tuesday 21stYork/SelbyFulford School TBC
Wednesday 22ndWalesFlint Bowling TBCNorth Wales 10 Pin Bowling Final
Wednesday 22ndScarborough/ Ryedale
Wednesday 22ndWest LeedsArmley Leisure CentreWest Leeds Primary
Thursday 23rdLondonTBCRichmond Primary
Thursday 23rdLondonTower HamletsNew Age Kurling
Thursday 23rdCambridgeCambridge Regional CollegeRegional Colleges Boccia Championships
Thursday 23rdLondonHendon Leisure CentreMulti-Sport: Barnet, Enfield, Haringey, Harrow
Thursday 23rdBridlingtonBridlington LC KS2 Swimming
Friday 24thSuffolkRed Oak Primary LowestoftActive Learning Trust KS1
Friday 24th MerseysideGreenbank Sports Academy6 a side SLD & PD Football
Friday 24thSalfordAll Hallows High SchoolSalford Xtend
Tuesday 28thNationalLondon Aquatics CentreDeaf National Finals
Wednesday 29thLondonHackney Kings HallBoccia England Schools Programme Hackney
Wednesday 29th EssexLondon Aquatics CentreEssex Primary Finals
Wednesday 29th LondonHarris Academy St Johns WoodMulti-Sport: Camden, Westminster, H&F, Brent
Wednesday 29thDorsetLongfleet PrimaryPoole Primary
Thursday 30th LondonLangdon AcademyMulti-Sport: Newham, Hackney, Islington, Tower Hamlets
Thursday 30thCornwallMounts Bay AcademyPenzance Primary AM
Thursday 30thLondonSutton Sports VillageSutton Primary
Friday 31stCornwallTruro CollegeBoccia England Schools Programme: Cornwall Pan
Friday 31stMerseysideGreenbankGirls Disability Football
Friday 31stSuffolkCrown PoolsSouth Suffolk Primary
February   
Monday 3rdWest YorkshireHuddersfield LCWest Yorkshire Primary
Tuesday 4thLondonBeacontree Leisure CentreBarking & Dagenham Primary
Tuesday 4th TBCLondonEvelyn Grace AcademyMulti-Sport: Lambeth, Southwark, Lewisham, Croydon
Tuesday 4thNorth WalesLlandrillo CollegeNorth Wales Boccia Finals
Wednesday 5thWearsideRiverside SunderlandSunderland Primary
Wednesday 5thSurreyMoor House SchoolSwimming - Surrey SSSSA Schools
Thursday 6thSouth TynesideRiverside Sunderland Gateshead Primary
Thursday 6thMerseyside GreenbankRegional Boccia PD & Pan
Friday 7thBirmingham Nechells Wellbeing CentreBoccia England Schools Programme: Birmingham Pan
Monday 10thKentLarkfield Leisure CentreKent Swimming - Higher Swimming Ability Competition for Year 7/8/9
Monday 10th TBCNorth LincolnshireTBCGrimsby Xtend
Tuesday 11thNorfolkUEASecondary /Xtend
Tuesday 11thNorth YorkshireQueen Ethelburga
Tuesday 11thTyne & WearBeacon of LightPrimary
Tuesday 11thGloucestershireAll Saints AcademyPrimary KS1
Wednesday 12thNorth YorkshireScarborough RFU
Wednesday 12thWiltshireSt Edmunds SchoolPrimary
Wednesday 12thNorfolkUEAPrimary (am)
Wednesday 12thNorfolkUEAPrimary (PM)
Wednesday 12thBridlingtonTBCKS3 Xtend
Wednesday 12thLondonErith Leisure CentrePrimary - Bexley
Wednesday 12thHampshireMountbatten CentreMulti Sport - Hampshire
Thursday 13thBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield High SchoolMulti-Sports - Buckinghamshire
Thursday 13thWest LeedsPudsey Leisure CentreWest Leeds Primary 2
Thursday 13thCornwallSaltash Community SchoolCornwall Xtend
Friday 14thLondonNewham Leisure Centre
Friday 14thLondonNortholt Leisure CentreNortholt Swimming
Friday 14thManchesterSports City EtihadManchester Primary
Wednesday 26thLondonHackney Kings Hall Leisure CentreHackney Xtend
Wednesday 26thLondonLondon Aquatics CentreWaltham/East London Primary Swimming Finals
Thursday 27thMerseysideGreenbankTable Cricket
Thursday 27thCambridgeshireTBCCambridge Xtend
Thursday 27thSuffolkTBCHertismere Boccia
Friday 28thSouth SuffolkCrown Pools Panathlon/Discovery Secondary
Friday 28thLondonAll England Tennis ClubMerton Primary
March   
Tuesday 3rdLondonWaltham Forest TBCWaltham Forest Primary Mainstream
Tuesday 3rdGloucestershireGL1 Leisure CentreGloucester Swimming
Tuesday 3rdEast RidingCostello Stadium, HullEast Riding (W) Primary
Wednesday 4thGloucestershire Hartpury UniForest of Dean Primary
Wednesday 4thEast RidingCostello Stadium, HullEast Riding (W) Xtend
Wednesday 4thRegionalGuildford SpectrumMulti-Sports - South England Regional: Hampshire, Surrey, Berkshire, Kent
Thursday 5thHull TBCHull Active Schools KS2 Swimming
Thursday 5thMerseysideGreenbankPrimary Panathlon
Thursday 5th RegionalStoke Mandeville StadiumMulti-Sports - Central England Regional: Wiltshire, Buckinghamshire, Oxfordshire, Northamptonshire
Thursday 5thBuckinghamshireStoke Mandeville StadiumPrimary Panathlon
Thursday 5thWalesLlandrillo CollegeNorth Wales Xtend
Friday 6thEast RidingCostello Stadium, HullMulti-sport
Friday 6thEssexColumbus School and CollegeEssex Post 16
Monday 9thMerseysideGreenbankPower Hockey
Tuesday 10thDurhamDurham Trinity SchPMLD Festival
Tuesday 10thLondonUEL Sports DockMulti-Sport - East London Finals: Waltham Forest, Redbridge, B&D, Havering, Hackney, Tower Hamlets, Newham, Islington
Tuesday 10thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBoccia England Schools Programme: Birmingham Physical
Wednesday 11thBirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBoccia England Schools Programme: Birmingham Pan
Wednesday 11thEast YorkshireBridlington SchoolBridlington Primary
Wednesday 11thDurhamFreeman's QuayDurham u14 Xtend
Wednesday 11thLondonCopthall Leisure CentreMulti-Sport - North London Plate Finals
Thursday 12th LondonCopthall Leisure CentreMulti-Sport - North London Plate Finals
Thursday 12th HampshireHavant College Hampshire Primary Panathlon
Thursday 12th MerseysideGreenbankSecondary Multi-Sport
Thursday 12thYorkshireDoncaster Deaf TrustYorkshire Boccia
Thursday 12th Hull Costello Stadium, HullHull Active Schools Primary 1
Thursday 12thGloucestershireGloucester AcademyGloucester Primary
Thursday 12thLondonMile End Leisure CentreTower Hamlets Xtend
Friday 13thHull Costello Stadium, HullHull Active Schools Primary 2
Friday 13thGloucestershireCirencester CollegeCirencester Primary
Monday 16thMerseysideGreenbankDisability Basketball League PD/SLD
Thursday 17thBerkshireTBCSlough Primary
Thursday 17thNottinghamTBCNottingham Primary
Wednesday 18thGloucestershireChipping Campden SchoolChipping Campden Primary
Thursday 19th TBCKentLarkfield Leisure CentreKent Post 16
Monday 23rdTees ValleyThornaby TBCPMLD Festival
Monday 23rdLondonWestminster TBCPrimary (am)
Monday 23rdLondonWestminster TBCSecondary Xtend
Monday 23rdBuckinghamshireStoke Mandeville StadiumPrimary
Tuesday 24thLondonCrystal Palace NSC Multi-Sport - South London Finals: Southwark, Lambeth, Croydon, Lewisham, Greenwich, Bexley, Bromley, K&C
Wednesday 25thGloucestershireKatharine Lady Berkleys SchoolWooton under Edge Primary
Thursday 26thSuffolkTBCCounty Boccia Final
Thursday 26thLondonTrinity SchoolPrimary Invitational for Croydon Catholic Schools
Thursday 26thMerseysideLiverpool Aquatics CentreMerseyside Swimming Gala
Thursday 26thShropshireTBCShrewsbury/ North Shropshire Primary
Friday 27thGloucestershireStratford Leisure CentreStroud Primary
Friday 27thLondonEastbrookBarking and Dagenham Xtend
Monday 30th TBCLondonGeorge GreensTower Hamlets Table Cricket
Monday 30thHullCostello Stadium, HullActive Humber Plate Finals
Tuesday 31stHullCostello Stadium, HullActive Humber Primary/Special Finals
Tuesday 31stEssexColumbusNorth Essex Multi-Sport Semi Final
April   
Wednesday 1stTees ValleyDolphin Centre DarlingtonTees Sport School Games Finals
Wednesday 1stSouth SuffolkIpswich School Sports CentreSouth Suffolk Primary
Wednesday 1stWiltshireLeighton Recreation CentreWest Wilts
Thursday 2ndLondonCopper Box ArenaPhysical and Pan Boccia Finals
Tuesday 21st TBCCheshireDee Banks SchoolCheshire Primary Swim
Wednesday 22ndSurreyDonyngs Leisure CentreSurrey Primary
Wednesday 22nd Gtr ManchesterTBCBolton Secondary Swimming
Wednesday 22ndLondonNorthholt Leisure CentreNortholt Swimming
Thursday 23rdGreater ManchesterTBCBolton Secondary Swimming
Thursday 23rdSouth EnglandCopper Box ArenaDeaf Boccia Finals
Friday 24th CheshireDee Banks SchoolCheshire Secondary Swim
Friday 24th MerseysideGreenbank6 aside Footall League
Friday 24thRegionalMark Hall Sports CentreBoccia England Schools Programme: Essex Regional Final
Friday 24thCornwallTBCPrimary Final
Monday 27thMerseysideGreenbankWheelchair Handball-
Tuesday 28thHullPrinces QuayHull Ten Pin
Tuesday 28thLondonLondon AquaticsLondon Secondary Championships and Plate
Tuesday 28thBerkshireTBCSlough Ten Pin
Wednesday 29thLondonBarnet TBCBarnet Bar One
TBC - Wednesday 29thKentMalling SchoolSecondary Multi-Sport - Kent West
Thursday 30thLondonBeactontree Health and LeisureBarking & Dagenham Primary
Thursday 30thLondonEnfield Lea Valley Indoor AthleticsKS1 Primary
Thursday 30thMerseysideGreenbankDodgeball Tournament
Thursday 30thKentUrsuline CollegeMulti- Sport Kent East
Thursday 30th TBCCopper Box ArenaSpecial Schools Primary Final
Thursday 30thWarwickshireHereward CollegePrimary
May   
Friday 1st MayLondonBrent TBCPrimary Panathlon
Monday 4thLondonEaling TBCPrimary Panathlon
Monday 4thSurreyMatthew ArnoldSurrey Primary Regional
Tuesday 5th SurreySurrey Sports ParkSurrey Primary Regional
Tuesday 5th BirminghamNechells Wellbeing CentreBirmingham Primary Finals
Wednesday 6thLondonChessington SchoolKingston Primary
Thursday 7th MerseysideWavertreeAthletics Champs PD/SLD
Thursday 7thGloucestershireAll Saints AcademyCheltenham Primary
Tuesday 12thGloucestershireHollywood BowlCheltenham Primary Ten Pin
Tuesday 12thSouth TynesideTBCWanderer's Swimming Gala
Tuesday 12thSurreyDocking Sports CentreSurrey Primary Regional
Wednesday 13thLondonCopper Box Arena
Thursday 14thTees ValeyThornabyPMLD Festival
Thurday 14thMerseysideWavertreeAthletics Champs MLD
Tuesday 19thNationalLea Valley Athletics AET National Primary Finals
Tuesday 19thSurreyHoe Valley SchoolSurrey Primary Regional
Wednesday 20th TBCLondonLondon Nautical Lambeth Primary Panathlon
Wednesday 20thTynesideCramlington LC
Thursday 21stTyne and WearGateshead International StadiumLegacy Games
June   
Tuesday 2ndKentStour CentreKent Primary
Tuesday 2ndBerkshireWoodford Leisure CentreBerkshire Multi-Sport
Wednesday 3rdHertsWodson Primary Special schools
Wednesday 3rdSouth YorkshireConcord Leisure CentreSheffield/Doncaster Primary
Thursday 4th - TBCSurreySurrey Sports ParkSurrey Multi-Sport
Monday 8thGloucestershireHartpury Uni and CollegePrimary Final
Thursday 4thMerseysideAlder Cricket ClubCricket Tournament
Monday 8thSurreyRoyal Holloway UniversitySurrey Primary
Tuesday 9thSouth TynesideTBCWanderer's Rounders
Wednesday 10thNorth WalesLlandudno Swim CentreSwim Finals
Wednesday 10thGloucestershireHartpury Uni and CollegePrimary Mainstream Final
Thursday 11thGloucestershireHartpury Uni and CollegePrimary Special Schools Final
Thursday 11thAccringtonAccrington AcademyHyndburn & Ribble Valley SSP Swim Finals
Thursday 11thLondonCopper Box ArenaLondon Multi-Sports Final
Friday 12thSurreyDonyngs Leisure CentreSurrey Primary
Tuesday 16thWearside/DurhamBeacon of Light, SunderlandPrimary
Wednesday 17thTees ValleyMiddlesbrough Sports VillageTees Valley School Games Primary Finals
Thursday 18thTyne and WearTBCSwimming u12
Friday 19thTyne and WearTBCSwimming u18
Monday 22ndLondonTower Hamlets
Monday 22nd LondonMile End Leisure CentreTower Hamlets Primary
Tuesday 23rdNationalLondon Aquatics CentreKS3/4 National Finals
Wednesday 24th - TBCKentPolo Farm Sports Club Canterbury Secondary KS3 Multi-Sport: Kent Finals
Wednesday 24thMerseysideWavertreeDisability Festival of Sport
Wednesday 24thNational Stoke MandevilleNational Boccia Finals
Wednesday 24thLondonCopper Box ArenaLondon Primary Plate Finals
Thursday 25th YorkshireFulford SchoolYorkshire Primary Final
Monday 29thWaltham ForestTBCPrimary Special Schools
Monday 29th WarwickshireXcel Leisure CentreCoventry, Solihul, Warwickshire Xtend
July   
Wednesday 1stLondonCopperbox ArenaLondon Primary Championship Finals
Thursday 2nd TBCSurreyCharterhouse SchoolSurrey SEN Primary Finals (Morning)
Monday 6th GloucestershireCharlton Kings Junior SchoolCheltenham Primary Swimming
Wednesday 8th TBCLondonShooters Hill CollegeGreenwich Primary
Thursday 9thBuckinghamshirePrimary/Xtend Final