..
Viewing options

Results

Merseyside Secondary Multi-Sport

March 18th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable TennisFootballTable CricketAthletics FieldTOTALPlacings
Wirral48886341
Halton64468282
Sefton86604243

North London Champions Final

March 12th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hammersmith & Fulham101010888541st
Enfield886101010522nd
Brent668664363rd
Haringey444446264th

North London Plate Final

March 11th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatField AthleticsRaces AthleticsTOTALPlacings
Westminster8108888481st
Barnet68101066462nd
Harrow100601010363rd

East London Champions Final

March 10th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10108681052
Havering8461010644
Newham461084436
Hackney68446836

East London Plate Final

March 10th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest861010610501st
Islington61068108482nd
Redbridge1084686423rd
Tower Hamlets448444284th

Central England Regional Final

March 5th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Buckinghamshire861010108521st
Northamptonshire6888810482nd
Oxfordshire10106666443rd

South England Regional Final

March 4th, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthleticsFieldTOTALPosition
Berkshire101010688521st
Surrey448101010462nd
Kent866866403rd
Hampshire684444304th

First Round South East London

January 21st, 2020

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bromley106810810521st
Greenwich48108108482nd
Bexley8106446383rd
K&C644664304th

Kent Final

June 25th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Canterbury101088104501st
Sheppey & Sittingbourne8810448422nd
Gravesham46410610403rd
Ashford646686364th

London Champions Final

June 12th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield104881010501st
Barking & Dagenham86101086482nd
Croydon686668403rd
Sutton4104444304th

Results London Plate Final

June 12th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest108410810501st
Lewisham8688108482nd
Merton61010446403rd
Westminster446664304th

Essex Final Results

June 6th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Southview & Doucecroft686101010501st
Oakview1044868402nd
Treetops8610284383rd
Columbus College4108646384th
Lancaster222422145th

Surrey Multi-Sport

June 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Walton Leigh & Freemantles6410101010501st
Philip Southcote & Gosden House8108864442nd
Portesbery & Carew Academy1084646383rd
Ridgeway, Clifton Hill 466488364th

Kent East

May 7th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Canterbury81010101010581st
Thanet688888462nd
Shepway1066666403rd

West Kent

May 2nd, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Gravesham101081066501st
Malling & Sevenoaks88661010482nd
Tonbridge & West Kent6610888463rd

Central Kent

April 30th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Ashford108108108541st
Sheppey & Sittingbourne810610810522nd
Medway608066263rd

East London Champions Final

March 26th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10101081010581st
Hackney6881088482nd
Newham844466323rd
Redbridge466644304th

East London Plate Final

March 26th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Forest610810810521st
Havering1066848422nd
Tower Hamlets8844104383rd
Islington4410666364th

West London Champions

March 25th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton881010106521st
Wandsworth10688610482nd
Hillingdon646488363rd
Ealing4104644324th

North Essex Semi Final 2019

March 21st, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Southview & Doucecroft106861010501st
Colummbus81061088502nd
Shorefields6810866443rd

North London Champions Final

March 14th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield101010101010601st
Haringey844888402nd
H&F686466363rd
Brent468644324th

North London Plate Final

March 14th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Westminster810610104481st
Camden64108810462nd
Harrow1064666383rd
Barnet488448364th

Central England Regional

March 7th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Oxfordshire81084610461st
Wiltshire10666108462nd
Northamptonshire6841084403rd
Buckinghamshire4410846364th

South London Plate Final

March 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Lewisham10106101010561st
Greenwich6810868462nd
Bexley864684363rd
Southwark448446304th

South London Final

March 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon101044810461st
K&C44810106422nd
Bromley866868423rd
Lambeth6810644384th

South England Regional Final

February 28th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Kent10810101010581st
Berkshire6108468422nd
Hampshire864846363rd
Surrey446686344th

Hampshire Multi-Sport Final

February 14th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Great Oaks/Icknield810108610521st
Baycroft/St. Francis10481088482nd
Mary Rose4864106383rd
Hollywater664644304th

East Regional Final

February 5th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Harlow Fields4101010810521
Granta10866108482
Beacon Hill & Treetops868866423
Hertfordshire644444264

First Round East London

January 31st, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hackney10108101010581st
Newham8410886442nd
Islington486648363rd
Tower Hamlets664464304th

First round South West London

January 29th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton4101010108521st
Wandsworth10868810502nd
Merton668466363rd
Kingston844644304th

First Round North West London

January 24th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Enfield10101010108581st
Haringey4668810422nd
Harrow684666363rd
Barnet848444324th

First Round, South London

January 23rd, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon10810101010581st
Lambeth668888442nd
Lewisham8106666423rd

First Round, West London

January 17th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Hillingdon410881010501st
Ealing1086688462nd
Hounslow84101066443rd
Richmond664444284th

First Round South East London

January 10th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bromley610108810521st
K&C46810108462nd
Greenwich886666403rd
Bexley1000040144th

First Round East London

January 9th, 2019

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
B&D8610101010541st
Redbridge4104888422nd
Havering1048644363rd
Waltham Forest686466364th

Buckinghamshire Multi-Sports

October 31st, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Stony Dean & Egerton Rothesay84861010461st
Highworth Combined10841068462nd
Alfriston Girls & Egerton Rothesay6106844383rd
Heritage House & Chilternwood4610486384th

Essex Final

July 6th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Harlow108610108521st
Southview & Doucecroft66106810462nd
Oakview8108866463rd

Kent Final

June 27th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Sheppey & Sittingbourne610610108501st
Canterbury10688810502nd
Gravesham4810666403rd
Shepway844444284th

London Champions Final

June 14th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Barking & Dagenham10101010108581st
Enfield84881010482nd
Sutton486446323rd
Croydon664664324th

London Plate Final

June 14th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Waltham Foresst8101061010541st
Bexley10861066462nd
Harrow464888383rd
Merton648444304th

Surrey Multi-Sport

June 5th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPosition
Philip Southcote & Gosden House68108810501st
Walton Leigh & The Abbey81086106482nd
Clifton Hill & Bensham Manor10461068443rd
Portesbury & Pond Meadow464444264th

Central Kent

May 10th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sheppey & Sittingbourne1081010108561st
Bradfields6106886442nd
Ashford8486610423rd
Abbey Court464444264th

West Kent

May 3rd, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Gravesham610881010521st
Tonbridge & West Kent10810688502nd
Malling & Sevenoaks8661066423rd

Kent East

May 2nd, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Canterbury881081010541st
Shepway101081086522nd
Dover666068323rd

Essex South Semi-Final

March 28th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Beacon Hill / Treetops101010101010601st
Oakview884888442nd
Lancaster668644343rd
Glenwood406466264th

West London Champions Final

March 27th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Sutton101010486481st
Hillingdon46810108462nd
Hounslow8466410383rd
Wandsworth684864364th

West London Plate Final

March 27th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Merton8610101010541st
Kingston1086688462nd
Ealing6108866443rd

South London Champions Final

March 26th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Croydon1010810610541st
Bromley8864108442nd
Lambeth6610886443rd
Greenwich444646284th

South London Plate Final

March 26th, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Bexley10884104441st
Lewisham8104688442nd
K&C64101066423rd
Southwark4668410384th

Essex North Semi-Final

March 22nd, 2018

TEAMBocciaTable CricketKurlingPolybatAthletics FieldAthletics RacesTOTALPlacings
Southview & Doucecroft881041010501st
Harlow41081088482nd
Marketfield & Shorefield1066646383rd
Columbus644864324th